test

Tournament 1

# First NameLast NameClubRating
1 Kero Mikhaeil Hudson 1171
2 Mon-Albert Aguiling Orlando 1245
3 William Avey Panama City 1432
4 Michael Daughtery Vero Beach 1469
5 Oliver Mader Lakeland 2084
6 John Reynolds STTC 1518
7 Ash Dubal STTC 1594
8 Timothy Huynh STTC 1025
9 Tyson McCoy Vero Beach 1735
10 Igor Bubis STTC 1773
11 Chuck Michell STTC 1805
12 Felipe Ruiz STTC 1824
13 Sherlyn Barvie-Perez STTC 2027
14 Derek Lundie Winter Garden 2042
15 Kit Jeerapaet Tampa 2272
16 Lady Ruano Hollywood 2315
17 Aswin Kumar Tampa 1730
18 Mart Targal * STTC 1000
19 Raguram Thiyagarajan Orlando 2376
20 Ryan Cole Largo 1568
21 Nicholas Kozenieski STTC 1190
22 Mena Antanios Holiday 1141
23 Bruce Ward STTC 984
24 Wade Nettles Tallahassee 952
25 Don Henderson Brecksville, OH 843
26 Bob O'Donohue STTC 826
27 Karen French STTC 693
28 Mike Binder STTC 550
29 Richard Ciz Aventura 2347
30 Alejandro Roldan Colombia 2225
31 Meng Yang Bartow 1759
32 Donovan Graham Lakeland 1639
33 Mike Hodges Lakeland 1611
34 Mark Vrahotes STTC 1665
35 Michael Chen Orlando 2122
36 Marco Dos * New Port Richey 900
37 Mounir Alxan Trinity 937
38 Shamir Kotadya Ocala 1281
39 Thomasz Pisarczyk Odessa 1822
40 Anna Strakosha * STTC 1450
41 Matti Launonen Lake Worth 1124
42 Victor Marik Gainesville 1396
43 Eduardo Suarez Panama 1812
44 James Nason North Port 1590
45 Ed Foster Port Charlotte 1365
46 Ishaan Keshwani * Ocala 1250
47 William Wolf STTC 913
48 Armaan Ali * Ocala 1250
49 Carlos Rodriguez Miami 1923
50 Daniel Plyler Tampa 1896
51 Vaelin Ashmeade Palm Harbor 1865
52 Juli Blass Fort Meyers 1123
53 Brian Smith * STTC 1255
54 Rakesh Shah * Tampa 1300
55 William Robbins STTC 1220
56 Ed Curran STTC 1544
57 Jean-Marie Kanani Jacksonville 1896
58 Juliana Boateng Jacksonville 1605
59 Luis Felipe Diaz Miami 2448
60 Emil Santos Ft. Worth, TX 2553
61 Frank Arias Miami 2218
62 Ken Hadley Mulberry 1506
63 Oteman Delancy * St. Petersburg 1500
64 Stuart Caplin Jacksonville 1408
65 Allister Jones Jacksonville 912
66 Luis Rodriguez Miami 2024

Tournament 2